IV Medio B

Curso IV Medio B Profesor Jefe  Diego Angulo  Profesora Diferencial  Natalia Miranda Profesora Diferencial  Jeraldine Vega Nombre Completo Alumno Abarca Cañete Benjamin Alejandro Abarca Urrea Cristobal Mauricio Alcaide Paredes Yanara Fernanda Arucutipa Chura Benjamin Alejandro Ayala Levancini Johans Patricio Bejares Rojas Matías Nicolás Briceño Jorquera Victoria Francisca Cataldo Cataldo Nicolas Andres Chamorro Paillan Nicolas Ignacio […]

IV Medio A

Curso IV Medio A Profesor Jefe  Juan Garrido Profesora Diferencial  Natalia Miranda Profesora Diferencial  Jeraldine Vega Nombre Completo Alumno Armijo Jimenez Martina Isidora Azar Ordenes Yazmin Carolina Curiqueo González Benjamin  Vincen Fereira Barrios Laura Ligia Gonzalez Villagran Jesús Antonio Gutierrez Aguila Matias Javier Huali Manotupa Siumara Millaray Lagos Contreras Elias Sebastian Van Dien Lagos Silva […]

III Medio B

Curso III Medio B Profesor Jefe  Carla Miranda Profesora Diferencial  Natalia Miranda Profesora Diferencial  Jeraldine Vega Nombre Completo Alumno Abarca Clein Benjamin Alonso Adasme Adasme Maria Ignacia Auger Faúndez Stephan Andrés Augustin . Will Smith Ziggy Ávila Saldías Nicolas Andrés Calderon Jarpa Martin Ignacio Chavez Sepulveda Benjamin Eduardo Javier Delgado Opazo Benjamin Baltazar Diaz Araya […]

III Medio A

Curso III Medio A Profesor Jefe  Camila Candia Profesora Diferencial  Natalia Miranda Profesora Diferencial  Jeraldine Vega Nombre Completo Alumno Alarcon Alarcon Angela Alexandra Almonte Garrido Paloma Andrea Armijo Jimenez Monserrat Ignacia Arriagada Moreno Verónica Andrea Ballardo Vellon Diane Sky Bravo Bravo Valentina Ignacia Cerda Escudero Scarlette Andrea Chunga Ninaquispe Yamille Shanelle Contreras Andrade Kevin Bastian […]

II Medio B

Curso II Medio B Profesor Jefe  Paulina Irrazabal Profesora Diferencial  Elena Galarce Profesora Diferencial  Odalys Romero Nombre Completo Alumno Angel Guzman Vicente Ignacio Araneda Illesca Nicolas Alejandro Aravena Benavides María Elena Aravena Nova Florencia Paz Arce Cornejo Agustina Antonella Avello Salinas Rayen Anaís Ballardo Vellon Jose Andres Bustos Ortega Ignacio Adolfo Caceres Saldes Elias Antonio […]

II Medio A

Curso II Medio A Profesor Jefe  Irene Contardo Profesora Diferencial  Elena Galarce Profesora Diferencial  Odalys Romero Nombre Completo Alumno Aguilar Díaz Johan Mauricio Aldana Correa Javiera Natacha Avalos Galvez Sofia Elisa Barrales Diaz Loreto Antonia Bustamante Donoso Vicente Andrés Catalan Diaz Rayen Anais Alexandra Gajardo Muñoz Angelo Alexander Gelin . Freslanda Gomez Silva Robinson Maximiliano […]

I Medio B

Curso I Medio B Profesor Jefe  Cristian Muñoz Profesora Diferencial  Elena Galarce Profesora Diferencial  Odalys Romero Nombre Completo Alumno Araneda Perez Stefano Daniel Arevalo Espinoza Fernando Jesús Astudillo Vasquez Valentina Elizabeth Beltrán Contreras Verónica Nicole Burgos Montecino Benjamin Esteban Carrasco Carvajal Carla Belén Castañeda Lazcano Daniel Jesús Catalan Valdes David Alonso Chavez Carcamo Diego Andres […]

I Medio A

Curso I Medio A Profesor Jefe  Cindy Gulppi Profesora Diferencial  Elena Galarce Profesora Diferencial  Odalys Romero Nombre Completo Alumno Abarca Cañete Joaquin Alejandro Albornoz Morales Andy Alexander Barraza Guzman Benjamin Mauricio Cabrera Ramirez Gabriel Alonso Calderon Jarpa Gonzalo Javier Carrasco Fritis Matias Ignacio Catalan Chirino David Ignacio Cespedes Carvajal Constanza Anaís Conejero Amigo Matias David […]

8º Básico B

Curso 8º Básico B Profesor Jefe  Elizabeth Riquelme Profesora Diferencial  Andrea Gálvez Profesora Diferencial  Diego Lagos Nombre Completo Alumno Aguilar Vásquez Marcos Aramis Bettancourt Medel Maicol Martín Cáceres Jiménez Branco Alexis Castillo Dominguez Jean Pierre Antonio Cisternas Reyes Martin Sebastian Contreras Alvaréz Damián Estefano Duran Villavicencio Amara Ignacia Ezquerra Santibañez Jemery Belén Fuentes Ibaceta Cristóbal  […]

8º Básico A

Curso 8º Básico A Profesor Jefe  Franco Fajardo Profesora Diferencial  Andrea Gálvez Profesora Diferencial  Diego Lagos Nombre Completo Alumno Aliaga Gutiérrez Sofia Antonia Ancamil Moreno Cristobal Ignacio Anglade . Maylin Leini Antipe Antipe Antonella Denisse Apablaza Solís Aracelli Millaray Aránguiz Quiroz Benjamín Ignacio Arce Castro Antonella Anays Astudillo Fernández Darwin Germán Cabello Cabello Sofía Trinidad […]