IV Medio B

Curso IV Medio B SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Contreras Caceres Matías Brandon Gonzalez Soto Miguel Nicolas Neira Cáceres Sergio Andrés Ocampos Meneses Marco Alejandro Vasquez Valdebenito Pablo Andres Vigueras Jofre Ricardo Alberto Sebastian Pacheco Galindo Denisse Erika Rivera Zacarias Karen Amisadai Alarcon Cuevas Andrea Alejandra Aldana Correa Jason Criss Bejares Rojas Patricio Ignacio Cisternas Reyes Jason […]

IV Medio A

Curso IV Medio A SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Araneda Perez Millaray Belén Arce Castro Alejandra Polette Cespedes Moena Nichmy Baitiare Huechacona Calderón María Paz Cabrera Barahona Scarleth Priscilla Cespedes Silva Yaritza Belen Figueroa Rojas Valeria Paz Fritz Guzman Sarai Magdala Galleguillos Mena Génesis Belén Gálvez Soazo Tamara Andrea Gardel Puentes Damaris Andrea Garrido Diaz Francisca Fernanda […]

III Medio B

Curso III Medio B SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Andrade Castro Melanie Aylin Millaray Cabrera Vasquez Samuel Ignacio Klickmann Gutierrez Nicolas Benjamin Ney Madrid Josue Isaias Cea Rivas Fabian Alejandro Ignacio Arce Castro Alejandro Enrique Morales Alvarez Estefany Alejandra Adasme Jimenez Genesis Belen Burgos Montecino Pablo Nicolas Cabrera Ramirez Juan Manuel Contreras Gomez Donovan Matias Cubillos Ortega […]

III Medio A

Curso III Medio A SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Turra Donoso Olga Lidia Arriagada Avila Sofia Antonia Gutierrez Fuentes Carolina Alejandra Sepúlveda López Sigrid Javiera Aldea Gómez Natalia Belén Calderón Molina Maximiliano Esteban Pérez González Damian Xavier Aguayo Castillo Darling Millaray Ávila Saldías Massiel Francisca Bustos Torreblanca Aileen Siboney Canales Galdamez Fabiana Paz Horario- Sección 1 Las […]

II Medio B

Curso II Medio B SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Abarca Cañete Benjamin Alejandro Ayala Levancini Johans Patricio Contreras Molina Diego Alexis Fereira Barrios Laura Ligia Jaque Esparza Esteban Cristobal Vargas Blanco Saray Alejandra Chamorro Paillan Nicolas Ignacio Contreras Delgado Kenyiro Eduardo Curiqueo González Benjamin  Vincen Diaz Diaz Francisco Javier Gutierrez Aguila Matias Javier Huilipán Fernández Matias Ignacio […]

II Medio A

Curso II Medio A SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Soto Cortinez Daniela Carolina Ballardo Vellon Diane Sky Gonzalez Avila Benjamin Andres Pezoa Valenzuela Luis Fernando Subiabre Miranda Valentina Alejandra Abarca Clein Benjamin Alonso Abarca Urrea Cristobal Mauricio Briceño Jorquera Victoria Francisca Calderón Gómez Juan Roberto Cataldo Cataldo Nicolas Andres López Benavides Jairo Alexis López Cornejo Vicente Antonio […]

I Medio B

Curso I Medio B SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Mena San Martin Joshua Nicolas Espinoza Espinoza Martina Monserrat Jeria Mejias Alexis Gabriel Lobos Gonzalez Vicente Ignacio Lopez Zarate Isaac Matias Quintanilla Miranda Cristobal Andres Ávila Saldías Nicolas Andrés Burgos Vicencio Maximiliano Andres Machuca Cabre Benjamin Alexis Medina Guagua Benjamin Alfredo Alarcon Alarcon Angela Alexandra Arriagada Moreno Verónica […]

I Medio A

Curso I Medio A SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Gallardo Arcos Millaray Ignacia Monserrat Aqueveque Crot Benjamín Nicolás Contreras Andrade Kevin Bastian Navarrete Gallardo Benjamin Ignacio Zamorano Franke Tabata Anays Bravo Bravo Valentina Ignacia Cáceres Jiménez Alioshka Elizabeth Gonzalez Ibañez Constanza Antonia Gonzalez Jiménez Maithe Anastacia Guzman Venegas Charlene Anais Josefina Escobar Encina Antonella Michelle Auger Faúndez […]

8º Básico B

Curso 8º Básico B SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Bustos Ortega Ignacio Adolfo Caceres Saldes Elias Antonio Caja Saez Dominique Ignacia Palominos Herrera Dayris Andrea Perez Peña Emily Franssua Belen Urbina Gallardo Anahí Belen Yañez Velásquez Ayllin Margarita Galaz González Benjamin Enrique Gonzalez Vallejos Renato Andres Hernandez Diaz Esteban Alexis Hernández Klickman Martín Eduardo López Benavides Benjamin […]

8º Básico A

Curso 8º Básico A SECCIÓN 1 NOMBRE Reyes Diaz Alexander Franco Benjamin Aguilar Díaz Johan Mauricio Avalos Galvez Sofia Elisa Bustamante Donoso Vicente Andrés Peréz Gutiérrez Joaquín Tommy Hernandez Ortiz Jean Carlos Maldonado Villorroel Italo Jesus Valentin Maureira Gonzalez Matias Ignacio Mendoza Romero Ihan Edwards Moraga Lazo Matías Fernando Nuñez Becerra Gerald Mauricio Caniulao Pino […]