Curso 8º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Aguilar Díaz Johan Mauricio
Aldana Correa Javiera Natacha
Arancibia Villalobos Carolina Yolanda Berta
Avalos Galvez Sofia Elisa
Bustamante Donoso Vicente Andrés
Caniulao Pino Anaís Solange
Catalan Diaz Rayen Anais Alexandra
Contreras Olea Crishna Anais
Durán Retamal Constanza Jazmín
Espinoza Sura Matías Alejandro Atilio
Gajardo Muñoz Angelo Alexander
Hernandez Ortiz Jean Carlos
Maureira Gonzalez Matias Ignacio
Moraga Lazo Matías Fernando
Nuñez Becerra Gerald Mauricio
Otarola López Amanda Pascale
Panguinao Muñoz Paz Valentina Andrea
Ponce Hernández Alondra Ignacia
Retamal Hernández Matias Andres
Reyes Diaz Alexander Franco Benjamin

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05CienciasTecnologíaReligiónOrientaciónInglés
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50CienciasTecnologíaLenguajeArtesInglés
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40LenguajeEd. FísicaMatemáticaHistoriaMúsica
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25LenguajeEd. FísicaMatemáticaHistoriaMatemática

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Cea Maldonado Ashlin Yasenca Yamilet
Garcia Castro Ashley Sherlin
Gomez Silva Robinson Maximiliano
Gonzalez Parra Maximo Jesús Del Carmen
Herrera Pino Alison Alejandra
Jarpa Leon German Ignacio
Maldonado Villorroel Italo Jesus Valentin
Moraga Lazo Matías Fernando
Peréz Gutiérrez Joaquín Tommy
Provoste Huichicoy Eloisa Ignacia
Reyes Diaz Alexander Franco Benjamin
Rodríguez Calfuqueo Yaridza Dalaila
Rojas Carrasco Gaspar Cristobal
Saldaña Gonzalez Kimberly Ines
Salinas Arce Sofia Anais
Seguel Jiménez Xiomara Joselyn Charlot
Solís Ríos Fabián Alexis Andrés
Valdebenito Belmar Damaris Francisca
Valdes Muñoz Ayelen Antonia
Valenzuela Vásquez Giovanni Alejandro
Zuñiga Aguilar Daily Anais

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05TecnologíaMatemáticaLenguajeHistoriaMúsica
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50TecnologíaMatemáticaMatemáticaHistoriaReligión
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40CienciasEd. FísicaArtesLenguajeInglés
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25CienciasEd. FísicaOrientaciónLenguajeInglés