Curso 8º Básico B

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Bustos Ortega Ignacio Adolfo
Caceres Saldes Elias Antonio
Caja Saez Dominique Ignacia
Palominos Herrera Dayris Andrea
Perez Peña Emily Franssua Belen
Urbina Gallardo Anahí Belen
Yañez Velásquez Ayllin Margarita
Galaz González Benjamin Enrique
Gonzalez Vallejos Renato Andres
Hernandez Diaz Esteban Alexis
Hernández Klickman Martín Eduardo
López Benavides Benjamin Alexander
Aravena Nova Florencia Paz
Arce Cornejo Agustina Antonella
Avello Salinas Rayen Anaís
Bastias Cabrera Aime Paloma
Beltrán Contreras Casandra Cecilia
Contreras Neira Maria Noemi
Duarte Saldias Kiara Milena
Fritis Riveros Debora Ester

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05ArtesCienciasTecnologíaLenguajeMatemática
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50MúsicaCienciasTecnologíaLenguajeOrientación
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40MatemáticaHistoriaEd. FísicaInglésLenguaje
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25MatemáticaHistoriaEd. FísicaInglésReligión

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:50

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Aravena Benavides María Elena
Fernández Urtubia Catalina Fabiola
San Martin Lucero Joaquín Antonio
Castillo Álvarez Marcelo Pablo
Mella Cea Fernanda Belén
Miranda Soto Martina Antonia
Moreno Castillo Vicente Antonio
Muñoz Perez Esmeralda Catalina
Muñoz Pinochet Carol Escarlet
Muñoz Tapia Danae Nikole
Norambuena Burgos Amparo Rayen
Peña Garrido Florencia Lucía
Peñaloza Rubio Martina Ignacia
Rojas Huala Catalina Yrene
Solano Morandes Betsabe Yanella
Suarez Alarcon Isabel Kariuska
Varas Mery Aimee Alejandra
Vilches Venegas Allyson Grace De Las Mercedes
Villegas Mendoza Danitza Scarlet
Angel Guzmán Vicente Ignacio

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05OrientaciónHistoriaInglésCienciasLenguaje
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50ArtesHistoriaInglésCienciasLenguaje
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40TecnologíaMatemáticaEd. FísicaMatemáticaReligión
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25TecnologíaLenguajeEd. FísicaMatemáticaMúsica

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:50