Curso 6º Básico B

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Ancamil Moreno Cristobal Ignacio
Fuentes Ibaceta Cristóbal  Andrés
González Meneses Belén Hesed
Macias Vargas Francisco Javier
Mora González Francisca Fernanda Ignacia
Ortiz Rojas Angel Adonis
Villalobos Rojas Dixon Alexander Aquiles
Cáceres Jiménez Branco Alexis
Cáceres Vargas Leonidas Alejandro
Castillo Dominguez Jean Pierre Antonio
Cisternas Reyes Martin Sebastian
Contreras Neira Giovanni Isaac Salomón
Aguilar Vásquez Marcos Aramis
Cordovas Vargas Constanza Belen
Donoso Elgueta Mia Alondra
Cabello Cabello Sofía Trinidad
Aliaga Gutiérrez Sofia Antonia
Jerez Flores Yeissie Millarca

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05CienciasLit. y Escr.ArtesEd. FísicaMatemática
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50CienciasRes. ProblemasMúsicaEd. FísicaMatemática
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40LenguajeTecnologíaInglésReligiónHistoria
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25LenguajeTecnologíaInglésOrientaciónHistoria

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:50

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Cuadra Cabezas Charlotte Anaiz
Fritz Guzman Paz Abigail
Jara Bastias Justin Bastian
Gonzalez Molina Matias Yhoanny
Ibañez Valdebenito Felipe Alonso
Lizana Contreras Isidora Monserrat
Lizana Olea Belén Eskarlet
Matus Matus Dafne Anahis Pascal
Moena Morales Eidan Camilo
Molina Sobarzo Florencia Monserrat
Muñoz Cea Valentina Esperanza
Muñoz Tapia Danitza Alejandra
Rebolledo Velásquez David Alonso
Rivera Zacarias Damaris Esmeralda
Ruz Guajardo Vicente Bastian
Serrano Felix Bastián Ronaldo
Urbina Pincheira Jonathan Sebastian
Valenzuela Torres Monserrat Elena
Vidal González Juan Ramon

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05MatemáticaRes. ProblemasMúsicaEd. FísicaLenguaje
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50MatemáticaLit. y Escr.ArtesEd. FísicaLenguaje
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40InglésCienciasHistoriaOrientaciónTecnología
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25InglésCienciasHistoriaReligiónTecnología

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:50