Curso 6º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Arce Cornejo Gastón Valentín
Avilés González Martina Ignacia
Ezquerra Santibañez Jemery Belén
Maldonado Villarroel Karla Monserrat
Ramirez Díaz Sayen Ayeleen
Rodriguez Tejeda Lusian Amaro
Aránguiz Quiroz Benjamín Ignacio
Aravena Nova Marko Antonio
Bettancourt Medel Maicol Martín
Contreras Alvaréz Damián Estefano
Cortes Hernandez Millán Omar
Cruz Ramos Eydan Jose
Antipe Antipe Antonella Denisse
Arce Castro Antonella Anays
Jeria Gallardo Issidora Isabel
Lara Cantillana Sofia Estefania
León Acum Martina Ignacia
Manríquez Saravia Scarlett Antonia
Muñoz Pulido Helen Yomara

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05Ed. FísicaHistoriaLenguajeInglésTecnología
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50Ed. FísicaHistoriaLenguajeInglésTecnología
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40ArtesLit. y Escr.OrientaciónMatemáticaCiencias
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25MúsicaRes. ProblemasReligiónMatemáticaCiencias

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:50

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Chamorro Paillán Felipe Isaac
Apablaza Solís Aracelli Millaray
Belmar Araya Edgar Kevin Paul
Figueroa Badillo Benjamín Ignacio
Gajardo Ponce Ignacio Andrés
Gomez Silva Alexandra Martina
Jarpa Rodriguez Tomás Ignacio
Larrondo Huenul Monserrat Isidora
Lazo Vidal Matias Antonio
Ocampos Meneses Benjamin Alexander
Paredes Contreras Jordana Fernanda
Pavez Cuadra Ainnara  Yamilet
Pérez Gutierrez Amanda Layla
Santos Montesinos Edison Andrés
Sepúlveda Lagos Luka Joaquín Atan
Silva Sepulveda Cristian Francisco
Soto Bustos Kilian Benjamin
Velásquez Maldonado Gianella Steicy Kimora

Horario- Sección 2

08:15 – 08:25AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:25 – 09:05Ed. FísicaInglésHistoriaMatemáticaCiencias
09:05 – 09:10LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
09:10 – 09:50Ed. FísicaInglésHistoriaMatemáticaCiencias
09:50 – 10:00PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
10:10 – 10:40MúsicaRes. ProblemasReligiónTecnologíaLenguaje
10:40 – 10:45LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:45 – 11:25ArtesLit. y Escr.OrientaciónTecnologíaLenguaje

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:50