Curso 5º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Castillo Castillo Martín Ignacio
Franco Campos Geraldine Susan
Fuentes Araya Genesis Anaís
Gutiérrez Sáez Jazmín Clara
Mella Reyes Fransheska Yanira Susana
Morales Padilla Oscar Amaro
Gutiérrez Fuentes Jordán Daniel Alejandro
Almuna Rivera Rodrigo Alejandro
Bustamante Vilches Sebastian Ignacio
Chàvez Villena Alfonso Alonso
Chàvez Villena Jerson Ricardo
Cuadra Silva Ian Yossef
Aránguiz Quiroz Isabella Pascal
Barahona Solìs Martina Alejandra
Bustos Casanova Yessica Del Carmen
Caja Sáez Darinka Antonella
Cañete Céspedes Tahia Vaithiarie
Espinoza Ahumada Josefa Belén
Flores Ulloa Anaìs Pascal

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:45 – 12:55AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:55 – 13:35MúsicaInglésLit. y EscrCienciasLenguaje
13:35 – 13:40LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:40 – 14:20ArtesInglésRes. ProblemasCienciasLenguaje
14:20 – 14:30PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:30 – 15:10TecnologíaHistoriaOrientaciónMatemáticaEd. Física
15:10 – 15:15LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:15 – 15:55TecnologíaHistoriaReligiónMatemáticaEd. Física

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:20

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Azar Ordenes Camilo Alberto
Dinamarca López Francheska Antonia
Cerda Lopéz Nicolás Ignacio
Abarca Chaparro Vicente Alonso
Jaque Leon Martin Nehemìas
Lucero Venegas Antonella Anahís
Mancilla Muñoz Demian Phillip
Meneses Castagnoli Emilia Pascal
Navarrete Castillo Jean Phillippe
Nuñez Maldonado Josue Ignacio
Pino Baeza Florencia Antonia
Poblete Gálvez Antonella Alexandra
Polanco Gómez Sofía Magdalena
Ponce Muñoz Diego Gabriel
Ramírez Vega Joel Vicente
Salazar Chamorro Javiera Ignacia
San Martín Lucero Sofía Fernanda
Soto Marín Valentín Alonso
Urbina Gallardo Valentina Isidora
Zárate Conejero Rayen Antonella

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:45 – 12:55AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:55 – 13:35MatemáticaLenguajeTecnologíaLit. y EscrMúsica
13:35 – 13:40LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:40 – 14:20MatemáticaLenguajeTecnologíaRes. ProblemasArtes
14:20 – 14:30PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:30 – 15:10HistoriaCienciasReligiónInglésEd. Física
15:10 – 15:15LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:15 – 15:55HistoriaCienciasOrientaciónInglésEd. Física

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:20