Curso 4º Básico B

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Escobar Salinas Alexandra Anaís Catalina
Gutierrez Azocar Lucian Amaro Sebastian
Lopez Zarate Antonia Andrea
Mancilla Ortega Catalina Ignacia
Quiroz Yañez Rafaela Pascal
Cabrera Salazar Sofía Antonia
Manriquez Villegas Catalina Franchesca
Arce Castro Josthan Jochua
Aros Solis Maximiliano Jack
Avila Cataldo Vicente Ignacio
Maldonado Villarroel Franco Jeremias
Marivil Painemil Kevin Antonio
Nicolas Valenzuela Michel Angelot
Badilla Soto Ainara Esperanza
Burgos Vicencio Anais Valentina
Bustos Villablanca Darlet Danae
Calderon Sepulveda Francisca Antonia
Cayuman Espinoza Sofía Rayen

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20InglésLenguajeCienciasTecnologíaEd. Física
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05InglésHist / CienciasHistoriaArtesEd. Física
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55OrientaciónMúsicaMatemáticaLenguajeLit y Escr
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40ReligiónMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeRes. Problemas

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Zamora Elgueta Juan Alberto
Reyes Tejeda Yonathan  Jasiel Andrés
Carrasco Fritis Gustavo Elias
Olivero Vega Gerardo Eliecer
Ortega López Amanda Estefania
Pacheco Crespo Sebastian Ignacio
Rodríguez Calfuqueo Victor Agustín Maximiliam
Rodriguez Guzman Emily Antonia
Rojas Santos Maite Antonia
Roman Vega Leonardo Andres
Salina Ferrada Juliette Trinidad Del Rosario
Salinas Rojas Rodrigo Ignacio
San Martin Catalan Antonia Francisca
Sepulveda Carreño Jade Madelaine
Sepulveda Lagos Mateo Tomas
Valenzuela Carrillo Matías Nicolás
Valenzuela Valenzuela Sophia Valentina
Villalobos Cabezas Vicente José Manuel

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20CienciasMatemáticaInglésLenguajeEd. Física
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05LenguajeHist / CienciasInglésLenguajeEd. Física
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55Lit y EscrReligiónHistoriaArtesMatemática
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40OrientaciónRes. ProblemasTecnologíaMúsicaMatemática

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05