Curso 4º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Aranda Mora Franco Ankatu
Arce Cornejo Florencia Inela Amaral
Fredes Cabre Darlyng  Mayra Isidora
Jarpa Gonzalez Martina Esperanza Isidora
Marin Muñoz Madeleyne Merli
Flores Madrid Alondra Marilyn Nazaret
Ahumada Ortega Valeria  Andrea
Almonte Garrido Catalina Ignacia
Contreras Olea Ámbar Alondra
Diaz Urrea Isidora Noemi
Espina Camblor Mariana Trinidad
Figueroa Badillo Antonella Pascalle
Caceres Vargas Gaspar Patricio
Cañete Herrera Agustin Emilio
Gioia Solis Isaac Ignacio
Larenas Meza Valentin Apolo
Pacheco Aburto Nicolas Francisco
Peña Adasme Giordanno Alonso

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20TecnologíaCienciasMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguaje
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05HistoriaLenguajeArtesMatemáticaLenguaje
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55Hist / CienciasOrientaciónInglésMúsicaEd. Física
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40Lit. y EscrReligiónInglésRes. ProblemasEd. Física

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Marivil Painemil María Antonella
Calixto Urrea Martin Eduardo
Aballay Hurtado Tomás Antu Ignacio
Gamboa Salina Isidora Stephanie
Leon Cañez Antonia Isidora
Lopez Castillo Agustin Emiliano
Obando Olguin Diego Ignacio
Ortiz Vergara Lucas Jose Miguel
Sepulveda Monarde Antonia Isydora
Soto Chacon Nicolás Del Piero
Soto Gonzalez Dayana Isidora Antonia
Soto Valdebenito Rubi Almendra
Tapia Márquez Esteban Emanuel
Vega Cofre Marley Valentina
Viveros Veliz Violeta Alondra
Yáñez Escobar Tomás Antonio
Contreras Cáceres Joaquín Bastián
Aguilar Vasquez Raien Leonor

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20MatemáticaArtesHistoriaReligiónInglés
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05MatemáticaOrientaciónCienciasTecnologíaInglés
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55Hist / CienciasRes. ProblemasLenguajeLit. y EscrEd. Física
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40LenguajeMúsicaLenguajeMatemáticaEd. Física

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05