Curso 3º Básico B

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Belmades Meneses Vicente Antonio
Inostroza Prado Salvador Alejandro
Herrera Burgos Joaquin Ignacio
Morales Medina Johan Esteban
Vielma Bello Elias Agustin
Reveco Cuevas Martina Amaral
Alegre Changa Aron Leopoldo
Caceres Vargas Bladimyr Nicolas
Carcamo Rodena Agustin Ivan
Casanova Madina Agustin Gabriel
Castro Gonzalez Martin Ignacio
Chavez Gonzalez Ricardo Joaquin
Galvez Díaz Amaro Emiliano
Campos Guzman Isabella Ignacia
Cid Caro Antonella Esperanza
Jarpa Rodriguez Javiera Ignacia
Moya Arce Mia Anahis
Muñoz Diaz Cristopher Paolo

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50Lit. y EscrReligiónLenguajeLenguajeEd. Física
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35ArtesOrientaciónLenguajeMúsicaEd. Física
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25Res. ProblemasInglésMatemáticaHistoriaMatemática
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10Hist / CienciasInglésCienciasTecnologíaMatemática

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:35

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Gonzalez Farias Javier Antonio
Gonzalez Hernández Valentina Isidora
Jarpa Contreras Cristobal Alonso
Oyarce Bastias Hans Pablo
Oyarzun Soto Tomas Agustin
Panes Contreras Bruno
Parra Nahuel Julieta Antonia
Parraguez Flores Felipe Benjamin Alonso
Pavez Alarcon Catalina Alejandra
Perez Vidal Didier Anthony
Quinzacara Bravo Martin Leon
Quiroga Levancini Daniel Jordano
Sanhueza Cabello Diego Alonso
Valdes Silva Violeta Pascale
Valenzuela Trarupil Athalia Rosita Amanda
Vasquez Grimberg Lucas Natanael
Vergara Carrizo Agustin Alonso
Villegas Espinoza Emilia Isidora
Zarate Correa Martin Alexis

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50OrientaciónMatemáticaReligiónMatemáticaEd. Física
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35Res. ProblemasCienciasMúsicaMatemáticaEd. Física
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25Lit. y Escr.HistoriaArtesInglésLenguaje
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10Hist / CienciasTecnologíaLenguajeInglésLenguaje

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 9:35