Curso 2º Básico B

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE 
Arenas Aceiton Mateo Ihan
Caja Saez Alexander Gabriel
González Cáceres Constanza Isidora
Rojas Leon Renato Santino
Santibañez Febrero Lian Santos
Yañez Mella Donato Yoxander
Larrondo Huenul Benjamin Alonso
Araya Venegas Thomy Kennett
Gonzalez Molina Valentina Scarlett
Gonzalez Vega Pascal Ignacia
Guerrero Rodriguez Anais Pascale
Gutierrez Gutierrez Sofía Ignacia
Jara Alvarez Antonella Isabell
Jarpa Leon Maria Paz Andrea
Leyton Araya Gabriela Elizabeth
Lizana Olea Maite Andrea
Lopez Castillo Emilia Pascal
Lopez Moreno Valentina Isidora

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20Ed. FísicaLenguajeMatemáticaArtesLenguaje
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05ReligiónLenguajeMatemáticaMúsicaLenguaje
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55MatemáticaHist / CienciasLenguajeLenguajeMatemática
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40MatemáticaOrientaciónLenguajeLenguajeMatemática

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE 
Figueroa Silva Javiera Valeria
Hidalgo Torres Nicolas Ignacio
Bartolomei Chacon Andres Maximiliano
Lucero Bustamante Lionel Andres
Machado Olmos Pascal Antonia
Mella Lepilaf Joaquin Roberto
Muñoz Iglesias Agustina Antonella
Necul Maliqueo Sofia Ignacia
Nuñez Becerra Kevin Agustin
Olivares González Anais Alejandra
Palma Paillan Catalina Isidora
Paredes Alcaide Agatha Emilia
Quezada Melo Constanza Isabella
Sanchez Henriquez Leire Anahi
Troncoso Godoy Milton Alejandro
Urrea Alcaino Scarlette Yaseara
Vasquez Torres Maximiliano Ignacio
Vergara Muñoz Isabella Trinidad
Zúñiga Aguilar Ivan Emanuel

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20ReligiónLenguajeMatemáticaMúsicaLenguaje
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05Ed. FísicaLenguajeMatemáticaArtesLenguaje
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55MatemáticaHist / CienciasLenguajeLenguajeMatemática
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40MatemáticaOrientaciónLenguajeLenguajeMatemática

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05