Curso 2º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Calderon Sepulveda Vicente Ignacio
Cea Gonzalez Patrick Alonso
Solorza Iturrieta Ian Wuilliams Maximiliano
Tapia Marquez Victoria Estefania
Torres Leon Cristobal Enrique
Aguilera Lagos Maximo Nicolas
Álvarez Céspedes Amaro Andrés
Avendaño Bravo Bastian Samir
Burgos Montecino Matias Alejandro
Caja Saez Stefano Alonso
Bravo Medina Josefa Ignacia
Concha Flores Maite Valentina
Donoso Mercado Rocio Ignacia
Farias Diaz Montserrat Dannae
Fuentes Calderon Brianna Pascal
Gonzalez Sánchez Emily Antonella
Herrera Sotelo Mayte Teresita Belen
Horztmeier Muñoz Antonella Pascal
Macias Vargas Camila Pascale Ignacia

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20LenguajeMatemáticaMatemáticaEd. FísicaArtes
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05LenguajeMatemáticaMatemáticaReligiónMúsica
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55MatemáticaLenguajeHist / CienciasLenguajeLenguaje
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40MatemáticaLenguajeOrientaciónLenguajeLenguaje

La salida de los 1:1048576 hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Catalan Aviles Fernando Agustin
Crot Downing Erick Maximiliano
Guzman Gajardo Esay Alfonso
Herrera Pino Exequiel Ignacio
Jarpa Gonzalez Felipe Elias
Marin Negrete Yuliano Santino
Martinez Soazo Madeleine Antonella
Monrroy Gonzalez Antonia Esperanza
Morales Escobar Simon Tomas
Nilo Cordova Antonia Constanza
Orozco Muñoz Alexis Esteban Ignacio
Ponce Hernandez Eithan Agustin
Retamal Hernandez Dafne Catalina
Salinas Arce Carla Eluney
Sarabia González Dominic Ignacia
Seguel Jimenez Dominique Aracelly
Torrealba Troncoso Tomas Antoine
Valdebenito Barrales Yanara Anayad
Valenzuela Vergara Antonia Ignacia
Zagal Lopez Delia Katalina

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
12:30 – 12:40AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
12:40 – 13:20LenguajeMatemáticaMatemáticaReligiónMúsica
13:20 – 13:25LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
13:25 – 14:05LenguajeMatemáticaMatemáticaEd. FísicaArtes
14:05 – 14:15PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
14:15 – 14:55MatemáticaLenguajeHist / CienciasLenguajeLenguaje
14:55 – 15:00LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
15:00 – 15:40MatemáticaLenguajeOrientaciónLenguajeLenguaje

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 14:05