Curso 1º Básico B

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Aliaga Iriarte Amanda Agustina
Arce Gonzalez Amaro Leon
Cifuentes Diaz Luis Joaquín
Contreras Caceres Maythe Ignacia
Cortes Colil Javiera Ignacia
Evaristi Arocutipa Katalina Pascal
Ferrada Gonzalez Yuliana Esperanza
Gamboa Molina Catalina de los Angeles
Garrido Cordova Leon Emiliano Alexander
Guerrero Matos Alexander Benjamín
Gutierrez Araya Agustin Alejandro
Hurtado Venegas Ian Alexander
Ibañez Valdebenito Yuri Eugenia
Lopez Changa Mateo Salvatore
Muñoz Pulido Martina Aylen
Olate Gonzalez Elian Isaias
Olate Ramirez Ignacia Fernanda
Sáez González Paulett Ignacia
Silva Peredo Colomba Pascale
Torrealba Fuentealba Joaquin Esteban

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50LenguajeMúsicaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguaje
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35LenguajeReligiónMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguaje
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25MatemáticaEd. FísicaLenguajeLenguajeArtes
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10MatemáticaOrientaciónLenguajeLenguajeHist / Ciencias

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Bravo Allain Rocio Valentina
Carvajal Marin Angel Manuel
Cofre Araneda Joaquin Alonso
Diaz Obando Luan Ignacio
Diaz Sarabia Esteban Andres
Igor Fernández Brithany Dominic Andrea
Osorio Rodriguez Florencia Alejandra
Parra Armijo José Gonzalo
Perdomo Bonilla Sofia Belen
Pereira Oñate Benjamin Alonso
Riquelme Contreras Colomba Ignacia
Salinas Riquelme Gianella Ainhoa
Silva Peredo Colomba Pascale
Soto Gutierrez Emiliano Romay
Soto Medina Jairo Karim
Valdes Muñoz Leon Victor
Vial Becerra Vicente Rodrigo
Vilches Andrades Yolanda Angelica
Villegas Soto Matilda Emilia

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50LenguajeOrientaciónMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguaje
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35LenguajeEd. FísicaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguaje
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25MatemáticaReligiónLenguajeLenguajeMúsica
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10MatemáticaHist / CienciasLenguajeLenguajeArtes