Curso 1º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Alcaide Paredes Jairo Antonio
Alegre Changa Caroline Sofía
Álvarez Riquelme Adonis Anthuan
Araneda Barahona Luian Maximiliano
Arenas Villanueva Paul Angel Steven
Bornes Jarpa Johans Isaac
Bustos Casanova Amanda Noemí
Caceres Saldes Angel Gabriel
Calcumil Hernández Renato Ignacio Lautaro
Canales Opazo Antonella Marion
Diaz Poblete Mariana Antonia
González Escudero Sofía Ignacia
Guzman Beltran Ali Enrique
Moraga Lazo Maite Sofía
Muñoz Meza Isidora Esperanza
Ponce Muñoz Cristian Nicolas
Rivera Gonzalez Tomas Alonso
Seguel Peralta Victoria Noemí
Vidal Gonzalez Gabriel Mateo André
Vielma Bello Anahis Lucero

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeEd. FísicaMúsica
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeReligiónArtes
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeHist / Ciencias
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeOrientación

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Cuadra Silva Edgar Anderson
Moraga Lazo Maite Sofía
Provoste Huichicoy Maite Antonella
Rodriguez Verdugo Ainhoa Fernanda
Rojas Medina Reichell Sofia
Salamanca Valdes Lissbeth Millaray
Salinas Alvarez Ian Iñaki
Sepúlveda Ávalos Agustín Isaias
Soto Morales Eimy Antonella
Tejo Hernandez Agustin Emilio
Toledo Ojeda Ashly Denisse
Toro Carvajal Emiliano Alonso
Valderrama Gonzalez Amaro Ignacio
Valdes Muñoz Vicente Matias
Velasquez Maldonado Esai Yamir Maximiliano
Venegas Gutierrez Mia Pascal Estrella
Vergara Carrizo Victoria Jesús
Vidal Gonzalez Gabriel Mateo André
Vigueras Caris Millaray Javiera Florencia
Zambrano Diaz Vicente Agustin

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeReligiónArtes
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeEd. FísicaMúsica
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeHist / Ciencias
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeOrientación