Curso 1º Básico A

SECCIÓN 1

NOMBRE
Bornes Jarpa Johans Isaac
Bustos Casanova Amanda Noemí
Caceres Saldes Angel Gabriel
Ponce Muñoz Cristian Nicolas
Seguel Peralta Victoria Noemí
Tejo Hernandez Agustin Emilio
Valdes Muñoz Vicente Matias
Vielma Bello Anahis Lucero
Vigueras Caris Millaray Javiera Florencia
Zambrano Diaz Vicente Agustin
Álvarez Riquelme Adonis Anthuan
Araneda Barahona Luian Maximiliano
Arenas Villanueva Paul Angel Steven
Calcumil Hernández Renato Ignacio Lautaro
Alegre Changa Caroline Sofía
Canales Opazo Antonella Marion
Diaz Poblete Mariana Antonia
González Escudero Sofía Ignacia
Moraga Lazo Maite Sofía

Horario- Sección 1

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeEd. FísicaMúsica
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeReligiónArtes
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeHist / Ciencias
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeOrientación

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 09:35

SECCIÓN 2

NOMBRE
Alcaide Paredes Jairo Antonio
Cuadra Silva Edgar Anderson
Guzman Beltran Ali Enrique
Muñoz Meza Isidora Esperanza
Provoste Huichicoy Maite Antonella
Rivera Gonzalez Tomas Alonso
Rodriguez Verdugo Ainhoa Fernanda
Rojas Medina Reichell Sofia
Salamanca Valdes Lissbeth Millaray
Salinas Alvarez Ian Iñaki
Sepúlveda Ávalos Agustín Isaias
Soto Morales Eimy Antonella
Toledo Ojeda Ashly Denisse
Toro Carvajal Emiliano Alonso
Valderrama Gonzalez Amaro Ignacio
Velasquez Maldonado Esai Yamir Maximiliano
Venegas Gutierrez Mia Pascal Estrella
Vergara Carrizo Victoria Jesús
Vidal Gonzalez Gabriel Mateo André

Horario- Sección 2

 LUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNES
08:00 – 08:10AcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogidaAcogida
08:10 – 08:50LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeReligiónArtes
08:50 – 08:55LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
08:55 – 09:35LenguajeLenguajeLenguajeEd. FísicaMúsica
09:35 – 09:45PausaPausaPausaPausaPausa
09:45 – 10:25MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeHist / Ciencias
10:25 – 10:30LimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpiezaLimpieza
10:30 – 11:10MatemáticaMatemáticaMatemáticaLenguajeOrientación

La salida de los estudiantes hasta el 12 de Marzo será a las 09:35